Команда
Пресс-центр
Сезон 2004
История
Интерактив
Мультимедиа
В гости к нам
Партнеры
О сайте

Яндекс цитирования


Партнеры
Предсезонная подготовка
Дозаявка во время сезона 2005

Ушли Пришли
Айларов ("СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск)
Бараса ("Крылья Советов" Самара)
Кебе
Пагаев
Деметрадзе ("Металлург" Д, Украина)
Бечири ("Металлург" Д, Украина)
Джорджевич ("Црвена Звезда", Сербия)
Масиал ("Васку да Гама", Бразилия)
Лунгу ("Горица", Словения)
Пименов ("Локомотив" Москва)
Хименес ("Кордова", Испания)
Хромцов ("Борисфен", Украина)
Нартикоев ("Алания-2")
Алборов ("Алания-2")
Шум

Подготовка к сезону 2005

Ушли Пришли
Дроздов ("Женис" Астана, Казахстан)
Брабец ("Коджаелиспор", Турция)
Фухами ("Визе" Бельгия)
Хомич ("Спартак" Москва)
Батес
Эль Хаймур ("Ивертон", Швнйцария)
Йевич ("Ростов" Ростов)
Ривелино ("Спорт-Бойз", Перу)
Касымов ("Машъал", Узбекистан)
Яновский ("Шатору", Франция)
Корытько ("Терек", Грозный)
Кусов Ал. ("ФК Владикавказ" КФК, ЮФО)
Циклаури ("Луч-Энергия" Владивосток)
Зец
Кавелашвили ("Сьон", Швнйцария)
Оганян
Саркисян ("Амкар" Пермь)
Тарловский ("Факел" Воронеж)
Варзиев ("Спартак" Челябинск)
Бестаев ("Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань)
Цаллагов ("Автодор" Владикавказ)
Смирнов ("Луч-Энергия" Владивосток)
Хуриев ("Автодор" Владикавказ)
Тудор ("Москва" Москва)
Гогниев (ЦСКА Москва)
Бурдули ("Локомотив" Тб, Грузия)
Фузайлов ("Шинник" Ярославль)
Тамеш ("Динамо" Бухарест, Румыния)
Д. Жутаутас ("Каунас", Литва)
Даду (ЦСКА Москва)
Окоронкво ("Вулверхэмптон", Англия)
Канкава ("Динамо" Тбилиси, Грузия)
Кристофер ("Треллеборг", Швеция)
Квирквелия ("Динамо" Тб, Грузия)
Бланко ("Шериф" Молдавия)
Д.Базаев ("Сатурн" Раменское)
Нарубин ("Динамо" Брянск)
Шашиашвили ("Динамо" Тб, Грузия) Груич ("Кельн", Германия)  

Сборы
Основной состав:
С 6 по 25 января - Белек (Турция)
С 29 января по 5 февраля - Сочи (Россия)
С 5 по 20 февраля Марбелия - (Испания)
С 22 февраля по 3 марта - Сочи (Россия)
Дублирующий состав:
С 6 по 21 января - Кисловодск (Россия)
C 27 января по 24 февраля - Сочи (Россия)
КФК:
с 4 января по 6 февраля - Владикавказ (Россиия)
с 7 по 22 февраля - Сочи (Россия)

Контрольные матчи
10.01.2005 - «Алания» - «ПХ Алмело» Нидерланды D3 - 9:0 (2:0)
10.01.2005 - «Алания»-Д - «Факел» Воронеж, Россия D2 - 2:3 (1:1)
13.01.2005 - «Алания» - «Эрзурумспор» Турция D2 – 3:1 (2:0)
14.01.2005 - «Алания»-Д - «Терек»-Д Грозный, Россия - 2:1 (1:1)
17.01.2005 - «Алания» - «Томь» Томск, Россия D1 - 0:2 (0:1)
18.01.2005 - «Алания»-Д - «Олимп» Кисловодск, Россия D3- 1:0 (0:0)
20.01.2005 - «Алания» - «Архентинос Хуниорс» Аргентина D1 2:1 (0:0)
25.01.2005 - «Алания» - «Ротор» Волгоград, Россия D3 - 5:0 (2:0)
01.02.2005 - «Алания» - «Сочи-04» Сочи, Россия D3 - 0:2 (0:2)
04.02.2005 - «Алания» - «Лукойл» Челябинск, Россия D2 - 0:0
09.02.2005 - «Алания»-Д - «Зенит»-Д Санкт-Петербург, Россия - 1:2 (0:0)
16.02.2005 - «Алания» - «Сан-Педро» Испания D3 - 4:1 (2:0)
16.02.2005 - «Алания»-Д - «Газовик» Оренбург, Россия D3 – 1:2 (1:1)
17.02.2005 - «Алания» - «Марбелья» Испания D2 – 1:2 (1:0)
19.02.2005 - «Алания»-Д - «Зенит»-Д Санкт-Петербург, Россия - 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2005 - «Алания»-Д – «Источник» Сочи, Россия D3 – 4:1 (2:0)
23.02.2005 - «Алания» - «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань, Россия – 0:0
25.02.2005 - «Алания» – «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан, D1 – 4:1 (0:1)
25.02.2005 - «Алания» – «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан, D1 – 1:1 (0:1)